Former Deans

Dr.Magzoub Bakhiet Mohammed Toum

1st Period

From 2012-04-01 To 2013-05-01

Dr. Nuha Hasab ElRasoul Ahmed Alhassan

1st Period

From 2013-11-07 To 0000-00-00

Dr.abdelmoula musa mohammed

1st Period

From 2013-11-14 To 0000-00-00

Dr. Nuha Hasab ElRasoul Ahmed Alhassan

1st Period

From 2015-02-01 To 2022-02-03

Dr. Nuha Hasab ElRasoul Ahmed Alhassan

1st Period

From 2015-10-04 To 2021-01-09

Dr. Nuha Hasab ElRasoul Ahmed Alhassan

1st Period

From 2017-01-20 To 0000-00-00

Dr. Nuha Hasab ElRasoul Ahmed Alhassan

1st Period

From 2017-05-01 To 2020-05-01

Dr. Nuha Hasab ElRasoul Ahmed Alhassan

1st Period

From 2017-05-04 To 2020-05-04